Mybet.Com - Info

mybet receives about 51,547 unique visitors and 95,878 (1.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $412.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $992,691.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mybet.com is ranked number 15,417 in the world and 0.0112% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in London, H9, Ireland and links to network IP address 54.229.187.51.

About - Mybet.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$992,691.10
Daily Revenue:
$412.38
Monthly Revenue:
$12,371.40
Yearly Revenue:
$150,518.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
51,547
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,546,410
Daily Pageviews:
95,878 (1.86 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,417 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0112% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,188
Average Load Time:
(2479 ms) 27 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 42.1%38.2%1992
Greece 33.0%27.4%562
Netherlands 4.2%7.9%6631
Tunisia 3.7%2.2%348
South Africa 2.4%2.9%7780
Brazil 2.2%4.7%23854
United Kingdom 1.6%2.7%33696
Austria 1.1%1.0%10721
Israel 0.6%0.9%10614
United States 0.6%0.7%336383

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
static.mybet.com
65.26%36.62%1.13
mybet.com
22.23%39.23%3.5
partners.mybet.com
17.93%22.03%2.5
payments.mybet.com
1.58%0.93%1.2
img.mybet.com
0.92%0.56%1.2
media.mybet.com
0.36%0.21%1.2
OTHER
0%0.41%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
242,000
Google Indexed Pages:
14,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
218,173
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
14,786
Bing Backlinks:
238,403
Bing Indexed Pages:
14,260

Domain Overview

SEMrush mybet.com
Domain:
  mybet.com
Rank:
  370413
Organic Keywords:
  62
Organic Traffic:
  1,383
Organic Cost:
  $320.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  403
Facebook shares:
  530
Facebook comments:
  134
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,067
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  17
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  43

Site Categories (dmoz)

Gl├╝cksspiel/Sport

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
54.229.187.51
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
London
H9
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 54.229.187.51

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 11 Aug 2015 19:32:57 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://www.mybet.com/
Content-Length: 230
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 11 Aug 2015 19:32:58 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=B2***88F57232C1FD9DC5056B668D72C5.mfes3; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: affiliateId=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: affiliateParameter=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: campaignId=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: bTag=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: recommendedById=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: Host=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: cl=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: netreferAffiliateId=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: currency=EUR; Expires=Tue, 18-Aug-2015 19:32:58 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: limit-factor=1.0; Expires=Tue, 18-Aug-2015 19:32:58 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX mx01.mybet.com 300
A 54.229.187.51 300
SOA 300
Mname ns01.any-bet.com
Rname admin.mybet.com
Serial Number 2015072703
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns01.any-bet.com 300
NS ns02.any-bet.com 300
NS ns03.any-bet.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-07-14
Domain Age:
18 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYBET.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS01.ANY-BET.COM
Name Server: NS02.ANY-BET.COM
Name Server: NS03.ANY-BET.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-oct-2014
Creation Date: 14-jul-1997
Expiration Date: 13-jul-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 11 Aug 2015 19:32:46 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mybet.com widget
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.