Mybet.Com - Info

mybet receives about 178,574 unique visitors and 319,648 (1.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,428.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,446,176.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mybet.com is ranked number 4,706 in the world and 0.0388% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in London, H9, Ireland and links to network IP address 54.229.187.51.

About - Mybet.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,446,176.26
Daily Revenue:
$1,428.59
Monthly Revenue:
$42,857.70
Yearly Revenue:
$521,435.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
178,574
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,357,220
Daily Pageviews:
319,648 (1.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,706 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0388% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,244
Average Load Time:
(1944 ms) 31 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 50.3%45.4%121
Germany 40.2%42.8%578
Netherlands 2.5%4.6%2950
South Africa 1.4%1.6%3848
Austria 0.7%1.1%4347
United Kingdom 0.7%0.9%26209

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
static.mybet.com
78.63%50.72%1.23
mybet.com
13.41%27.32%3.9
partners.mybet.com
8.98%11.73%2.5
img.mybet.com
3.04%1.60%1.00
payments.mybet.com
0.88%0.52%1.1
media.mybet.com
0.78%0.48%1.2
outlook.mybet.com
0.46%0.49%2.0
intern.mybet.com
0.38%1.48%7
affiliateadmin.mybet.com
0.36%1.80%9
help.mybet.com
0.21%0.43%3.9
m.mybet.com
0.18%0.18%1.9
jira.mybet.com
0.16%0.13%1.5
quiz.mybet.com
0.16%0.45%5
marketingcms.mybet.com
0.16%2.61%31
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
246,000
Google Indexed Pages:
10,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
221,770
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
10,338
Bing Backlinks:
238,330
Bing Indexed Pages:
10,717

Domain Overview

SEMrush mybet.com
Domain:
  mybet.com
Rank:
  363142
Organic Keywords:
  94
Organic Traffic:
  3,213
Organic Cost:
  $693.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  193
Facebook shares:
  457
Facebook comments:
  106
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  756
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  25
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  43

Site Categories (dmoz)

Gl├╝cksspiel/Sport

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
54.229.187.51
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
London
H9
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 54.229.187.51

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 31 Mar 2015 16:37:59 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://www.mybet.com/
Content-Length: 230
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 31 Mar 2015 16:38:01 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=E8A32618159DFB3C37031***AA30B5337.mfes6; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: affiliateId=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: affiliateParameter=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: campaignId=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: bTag=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: recommendedById=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: Host=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: cl=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: netreferAffiliateId=""; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: currency=EUR; Expires=Tue, 07-Apr-2015 16:38:01 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Set-Cookie: limit-factor=1.0; Expires=Tue, 07-Apr-2015 16:38:01 GMT; Path=/; Secure
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx01.mybet.com 289
TXT 289
TXT 289
A 54.229.187.51 289
SOA 289
Mname ns01.any-bet.com
Rname admin.mybet.com
Serial Number 2015033101
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns01.any-bet.com 289
NS ns03.any-bet.com 289
NS ns02.any-bet.com 289

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-07-14
Domain Age:
17 years 8 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYBET.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS01.ANY-BET.COM
Name Server: NS02.ANY-BET.COM
Name Server: NS03.ANY-BET.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-oct-2014
Creation Date: 14-jul-1997
Expiration Date: 13-jul-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 31 Mar 2015 16:37:51 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mybet.com widget
Last update was 96 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

juniorsclub.gr
12 secs
the***bay.sl
41 secs
tech2gyan.com
2 mins
cloudvault.ch
2 mins
kat.ph
4 mins
vortexdoors.com
4 mins
kinokong.net
4 mins
dulichso.com
4 mins
websosanh.vn
5 mins
lokllc.com
5 mins
bookkhachsan.com
5 mins
mariak.com
5 mins
webdatphong.com
6 mins
cacoinc.com
6 mins
trivago.vn
6 mins
vnbooking.com
7 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.